Follow Lottery.com on Facebook
Home Contact Help Privacy Policy
Lottery Home
Home Jackpots Results News Community Tools Register
News
MISSOURI LOTTERY AWARDS $4.9 MILLION IN PRIZES
January 6, 2017
More than $4.9 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during December. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.
Winners of $1,000 or more in December include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
         
    Promotion Winners
"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Yuletide Seaside" winner - Missouri Adventure:
*James Parker, Grandview

"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Yuletide Seaside" winners - $1,000 Taxes-Paid:
*Chris Cottle, Fenton 
*Danny Huston, Gladstone 
*Jerome Herrmann, Hazelwood 
*Linzey Knight, Hazelwood 
*Lynn Miller, Jefferson City 
*Lisa Pitchford, Kansas City (64119)
*Loren Maxey, McBride 
*Phillip Lance, Piggott, Ark. 
*Betty Pashea, Potosi 
*Trinell Grayson, Sikeston 
*Anna Bianco, St. Charles 
*Bill Brinkerhoff, St. Charles 
*Michelle Buzzetta, St. Charles 
*Steven Ladage, St. Charles 
*Makeba Cross, St. Louis (63125)
*Alfonzo Fowler, St. Louis (63147)
*Easter Frizell, St. Louis (63137)
*Valerie Peters, St. Louis (63146)
*Marie Schuh, Union

"NHL Winter Classic Face-Off" Second-Chance Promotion winners - 
2017 NHL Winter Classic Ticket Package:

*Jean Lamzik, Augusta 
*Mary Plank, Huntsville

"Tiger Ticket Giveaway" Second-Chance Promotion winners - 
2017 Mizzou Football Season Ticket Package:

Clara Wibberg, Jefferson City 
Carole Hunsucker, Mansfield 
John Barks, St. Louis (63118)


Draw Games Winners
Powerball winners:
*Robin Dake, High Ridge, $25,000 (two-way split)
*Edward Hill, Imperial, $25,000 (two-way split)
*Neil Russell, Raymore, $50,000
*Melissa Voss-Hummel, St. Louis (63113), $50,000

Mega Millions winners:
Bill Wilmering, Arnold, $5,000
Ramon Falcon, Kansas City (64117), $5,000
Paul Desamero, St. Louis (63123), $5,000

Lucky for Life winners:
Antwan Hood, Independence, $5,000
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $5,000

Lotto winners:
Daniel Deutschmann, Ballwin, $1,293
Victoria Bowling, Bloomfield, $1,293
Joseph Sherman, Creve Coeur, $1,129
Jacob Knorpp II, Joplin, $1,250
Michael Miller, Kansas City (64155), $1,066
Thomas Steibel, Prairie du Rocher, Ill., $1,143
David Behrman, St. Louis (63129), $1,129
Edward Georgen, St. Louis (63129), $1,400
Nicholas McGee, St. Louis (63133), $1,124
Mark Sears, St. Louis (63146), $1,066
Margaret Fielder, St. Peters, $1,143

Show Me Cash winners:
*Hoa Mach, Ballwin, $78,000
*Hensley Hall Jr., Bridgeton, $405,000
*Judy Hacking, Cedar Hill, $50,000
*Donna Long, Ferguson, $84,000
*Justin Adams, Wildwood, Fla., $89,000

Pick 3 winners:
Lashonda Johnson, Chesterfield, $1,400
Edward Jones, Columbia, $1,300
Johnson Michael, Hayti, $1,050
Gene Arras, Jefferson City, $2,000
Amir Shah, Raymore, $1,000
Donald Ruegg, Robertsville, $2,150
Tonika Thomas, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Gerald Ward, St. Louis (63108), $1,200
Enrique Ortiz, St. Peters, $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
James Davidson, Ballwin, $3,000
David Porcelli, Ballwin, $3,250
Ethel Franklin, Bel-Nor, $3,125
Richard Smith, Belleview, $3,250
Deviontae Brown, Blytheville, Ark., $6,500
Cruze Acevedo, Boonville, $3,000
Kristy Deome, Brighton, $3,000
Sadie Smith, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Sammy Egson, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Robert Johnson, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Taneia Gafford, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
David Pittman, Caruthersville, $3,125
Tammy Rushing, Caruthersville, $3,125
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $19,250
George Marteen, Columbia, $6,250
Terry James, Creighton, $3,125
William Hinze Jr., Crocker, $3,250
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $6,000
Dickie Jordan, East Prairie, $3,250
Johnny Nance, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,250
Carlous Nevels, Fayette, $3,250
Chester Blount, Florissant, $3,125
Lolita Brand, Florissant, $6,000
Jimmie Brown, Florissant, $25,000
Wilma Hall, Florissant, $3,002
Barbara Johnson, Florissant, $3,125
Noble Jones, Florissant, $6,125
Melnique Logan, Florissant, $3,125
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $3,250
Traivia Rupert, Florissant, $3,125
Rolonda Spencer, Florissant, $18,000
Tyrone Tyler, Florissant, $9,375
Roy Brown, Grandview, $3,250
Terrell Johnson, Grandview, $3,250
Chevell Yancey, Grandview, $3,125
Theresa Dalton, House Springs, $3,250
Gene Arras, Jefferson City, $3,000
Bernard Patrick, Jennings, $3,250
James Wilson III, Joplin, $21,375
Edna Aguayo, Kansas City (64112), $1,500
Alie Bangura, Kansas City (64116), $3,250
Elizabeth Blair, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Karen Conard, Kansas City (64119), $3,250
John Jackson, Kansas City (64120), $3,250
Barbara Johnson, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Charlene Peterson, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
JoAnn Pierson, Kansas City (64145), $3,125
Dewayne Sykes, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Bennie Walsh III, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Freda Davis, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Lee Keys, Kinloch, $3,125
John Beck, Kirksville, $6,000
Edward Vitt, Kirkwood, $3,250
Kathryn Bryan, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Paul Everhart, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Angela Riley, Malden, $16,250
Laverne Saddler, Manchester, $1,500
Debbie Atkins, Maryland Heights, $6,000
Brian Waldrum, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Ruth Lewis, Moberly, $3,125
Thomas O’Neill, O’Fallon, $3,125
Alma Reece, O’Fallon, $3,125
Dawn Albertson, Overland Park, Kan., $3,250
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan., $9,375
Kevin Mullane, Overland Park, Kan., $3,250
Carl James, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Simone Parker, Raytown, $6,250
Larry Williams, Raytown, $3,250
John Bergermier, St. Charles, $3,125
Carl Branch, St. Charles, $1,250
Richard Pires, St. Charles, $3,000
Ernest Smith, St. Charles, $3,250
Martha Smith, St. Charles, $1,500
James Tyler, St. Charles, $10,625
Kaitlyn Branstetter, St. Joseph, $1,625
Karen Danese, St. Joseph, $1,625
Suleiman Abdulahad, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $9,625
Thirplis Anderson, St. Louis (63107), $9,750
Kenneth Arnold, St. Louis (63133), $9,250
Rodrietta Benjamin, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Shirley Brookins, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Barbara Brown, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Jennifer Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Kathleen Brown, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Shanika Butler, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Donmontae Cage, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Maurice Cribbs, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Leroy Davies, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Tinika Dixson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Melvin Easley, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Gary Forrest, St. Louis (63117), $3,250
Tanisha Foxworth, St. Louis (63134), $6,000
Ralph Gilliam, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Paul Goeke, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Gregory Goodwin, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Andrew Groszek, St. Louis (63123), $9,250
Joann Hill, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Brandice Hill, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Cherray Holmes, St Louis, $3,000 (63138)
Lagail Hopkins, St. Louis (63112), $3,625
Wendell Hundley, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Robin Johnson, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Sherise Johnson, St. Louis (63074), $3,000
Mary Thomas, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Barry Jones, St. Louis (63118), $3,750
Robert Jones Jr., St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Yolanda Kendrick, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Shirley Keyes, St. Louis (63118), $10,500
Lena King, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Tina King, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Sharon Knuckles, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Anh Le, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Van Love Jr., St. Louis (63104), $9,000
Michael Madden, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Jerome Martin, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Marsha Mayhall, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Melvin McCall, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
David McElroy, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Shirley McFall, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Melvert McKinnies, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Patricia Milner, St. Louis (63101), $3,250
Beverly Moment, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Kimberly Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Brenda Norris, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Sandip Patel, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Eugene Reynolds, St. Louis (63146), $9,125
Jeanette Robinson, St. Louis (63113), $9,750
Tracy Singleton, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Tyrone Stewart, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
R.J. Stringer, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Marie Swarns, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Alfred Swoke, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Velma Taylor, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Dorothy Harrison, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Ronald Walters, St. Louis (63141), $3,250
Stacey Welch, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Sylvia Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Johnathan Woodson, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Ricky Ritter, St. Mary, $3,125
Derrick Caldwell, St. Peters, $3,125
Eric Danielson, St. Peters, $3,125
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert, $3,250
Corbyn Blissett, Sikeston, $3,125
Sharon Hawkins, Sikeston, $3,125
Curtis Isom, Sikeston, $3,125
Melissa Ransom, Sikeston, $3,125
Aleshia Williamson, Sikeston, $6,125
Dorenna Collins, Springfield, $3,000
Byron Miller, Springfield, $9,000
Robert Pinkley, Springfield, $3,125
James Breneman, Vandalia, $3,125
Rose Jefferson, Washington, $3,000
Thelma McGowan, Waynesville, $3,250
Bryan Creed, Willard, $3,000

Club Keno winners:
Tonya Bridges, Alton, $1,303
David Leseman, Arnold, $1,350
Edmund Conley, Ballwin, $8,000
Michael Powell, Branson, $1,300
Robert Rimel, California, $1,802
Pamela Morgans, Camdenton, $2,347
Randy Dunigan, Cardwell, $2,466
Robert Lewis, Carthage, $4,033
Sharon Dablemont, Columbia, $1,295
Leland Fletcher, Eldon, $2,001
Joyce Lacefield, Eldon, $2,001
Terri Shaw, Ellisville, $1,234
John Eilman, Ferguson, $10,087
Carey Dunn, Foristell, $1,000
Donald Masters, Gallatin, $1,100
Paige Dewitt, Glendale, $3,269
David Hutchison, Grain Valley, $2,330
Eldon Gordet, Gravois Mills, $2,556
Gary Crenshaw, Harrisonville, $3,628
Andra Waugh, Hermitage, $1,302
Richard Regna Jr., Hillsboro, $14,950
Eric Helferstay, Imperial, $4,502
Gary Sutton Sr., Imperial, $1,665
Atitbhai Bhakta, Kearney, $1,864
Corina Ferguson, Lake Ozark, $1,809
Alicia Nares, Lake Saint Louis, $2,325
Traci Pratt, Lampe, $3,885
Michael Dachelet, Lee’s Summit, $1,230
Lisa Hardesty, Leroy, Ill., $2,200
Gina Loter, Memphis, $1,014
Nicholas Rasa, Mora, $2,593
Trevor Jacoby, O’Fallon, $3,582
Amy Lewis, O’Fallon, $1,802
Steven Lafrance, Pacific, $1,200
Andrew Karpinski, Richland, $1,883
Joseph Hauck, Rolla, $1,175
Phillip Meier, St. Ann, $2,258
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $9,009
Gilbert Williams, St. John, $1,116
Brenda Reed, St. Joseph, $1,376
Daniel Flanagan, St. Louis (63126), $1,078
Salvatore Regna, St. Louis (63123), $14,950
Etta Schuchardt, St. Louis (63125), $2,257
Steven Schuchardt, St. Louis (63125), $2,257
Martin Wright, St. Louis (63139), $1,694
Gary Anton, St. Peters, $1,860
Terri Mathieu, St. Robert, $1,461
Matthew Sellers, Ste. Genevieve, $10,887
Daniel Rictor, Salem, $1,300
Lensie Means, Sedalia, $2,593
Amber Clark, Springfield, $6,764
Andrew Goodwin, Springfield, $4,502
Christina Snodgrass, Steelville, $4,497
Sylves Dwerlkotte, Stockton, $1,252
Kirk McLaughlin, Sunrise Beach, $2,556
John Kaufmann, Villa Ridge, $2,000
Jennifer Carlyle, Warrensburg, $2,200
Lloyd Martin, Warrensburg, $2,334
Dennis Flick, Waynesville, $1,883
Richard Loveland, West Plains, $1,004
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $3,660
Eugene Madsen, Winfield, $1,169
Henry Mohr, Winfield, $1,652


Scratchers Winners
$500,000 Scratchers winner:
*Tonya Dooley, Salem

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Derek Briden, Belton 
*Brynna Bockhorst, Cape Girardeau 
*Mike Brickey, Glencoe 
*Woodrow Hicks Jr., Oxford, Ala.
*Janessa Johnson, St. Joseph 
*James Weaver Jr., Stoutland

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Michael Harper, Campbell 
*Donald Hyatt, Fenton 
*Emiley Hughey, Kewanee 
*Natalie Nield, Oak Grove 
*Candy Tanner, Sugar Creek

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Derrick Kelly, Springfield 
Keith Radford II, Waterloo, Ill.

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
*Katelyn Moore, O’Fallon

$25,000 Scratchers winner:
Mary Lewis, Boonville

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Ashlee Parkes, Centertown (taxes-paid two-way split)
Jill Pesek, Eureka 
Aaron Hofmann, Jefferson City (taxes-paid two-way split)
Shelbey Carrell, Granby
Roger Roberts, Knox City 
Pat Hayes, St. Charles 
Hanif Mohammad, St. Joseph 
Josephine Orsan, St. Louis (63125)
Peggy Signorelli, St. Peters

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Bethany Roberts, Barnhart 
Cathy Erickson, Branson 
*Kyle Sweeney, California 
Merle Faust, Carthage 
Michael Reese, Cedar Park, Texas 
Leng Benn, Columbia 
*Bernard Donley, Columbia 
Nancy Stacye, Fair Grove 
Samuel Mercer, Farmington 
Michael Tofari, Greenwood 
Cynda Walls, Independence 
Steven Rose, Jefferson City 
Edward Walters, Lebanon (two-way split) 
Zachary Walters, Lebanon (two-way split)
Nina Maggard, Reeds 
Kimberly Jackson, Springfield 
Debra Magnifico, Strafford (two-way split)
Gilbert Magnifico, Strafford (two-way split)
John Donnelly, St. Charles 
John Slama, St. Louis (63128)
Brian Nevois, Waterloo, Ill.

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Marilyn Ruemmler, Affton 
Jason Bowman, Anaheim, Calif. 
Barry Horn, Aurora 
Chad Brewer, Auxvasse 
Patricia Luedde, Ballwin 
Brian Payne, Bernie 
Dianna Rose, Bland 
Cheri Garber, Bloomsdale 
Amanda Asher, Bonne Terre 
Sarah Sinner, Branson 
Jeff Wilson, Dexter 
Brandy Matter, El Dorado Springs 
Terry Watts, Eureka Springs, Ark. 
Tracey Julius, Fairdealing 
Sondra Williams, Fairdealing 
Melinda Craft, Festus 
James Grady, Florissant 
Abigail Neff, Galt 
Carrie Stokes, Greenwood, Miss. 
William Woodside, Hannibal 
Mary Murphy, Ironton 
Deneen Ray, Kansas City (64116) 
Clifford Sauceda, Kennett 
David Scheurer, Kirksville 
Michael Stanley, Linn 
Lori Smyser, Macon 
Julio Rodriguez, Marshall 
Thomas Hadd, Marshfield 
Elke Flaharty, Mayview 
Marion Jackson, Nevada 
Teri Marshman, Nixa 
Shelly Walles, Nixa 
Jason Troutt, Ozark 
Vincent Boothe, Springfield 
Judy Harper, St. Clair 
Mogos Abraha, St. Louis (63118) 
Heather Garcia, St. Louis (63116) 
Estella Davis, Vienna 
Kevin McWilliams, Washington 
Loonda Strawn, West Plains

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Bill Cox, Bloomfield 
Glenn Meador, Centralia 
Candace Coursey, Fordland 
Melissa Meyer, Grover 
Mark Fitzpatrick, Hannibal 
Michael Tweedie, Independence 
Douglas Schroeder, Jefferson City 
Mikle Torello, Kansas City (64138) 
Michael Erb, Leslie 
Ronald Bielby, Liberty 
Randall Sweeney, O’Fallon 
Robert Ward, Overland Park, Kan. 
Milton Kitchens III, Ozark 
Tom Otten, Sedalia 
Kenneth Eccles, Smithville 
Mary Rook, Springfield 
James Greiner, St. Louis (63123) 
Xin Wei, St. Louis (63131) 
Dinah Fischer, St. Louis (63125) 
John Perry, St. Peters 
Sumer Roy, Stockton 
Debra Huffstutter, Trenton 
Krishana Casey, Wright City

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Brittany Sanchez, Camdenton 
Donald Zolman, Cardwell 
Rodgie Cox, Dexter 
Kurt Saebens, Owensville 
Julie Scott, Rogersville 
Nisada Hodzic, St. Louis (63125)
Matthew Caughron, Buffalo 
Blake Swain, Halfway

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Rose Clark, Belleview 
Ruby McPeeks, Belleview 
Jessie Short, Bourbon 
Bryan Burns, Carthage 
Danny Mers, Carthage 
Terry Black, Cedar Hill 
Peter Kolostov, Columbia 
Jean Ward, Columbia 
Jessica Barnett, Hamilton 
John Latta, Hannibal 
Bryan Vaughn, Hannibal 
Demetrous McCline, Hazelwood 
James Dicus, Irondale 
Cindy Sedgwick, Jamestown 
Scott Murdick, Jefferson City 
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Cynthia Rodriguez, Kansas City (64127) 
Kristen Brown, Kennett 
Norman Dawson, Lee’s Summit 
Elizabeth Sitas, Lee’s Summit 
Derek Westlake, Lee’s Summit 
Tina Gilstrap, Newtown 
Candice Anderson, Nixa 
Rhonda Dicus, Park Hills 
Zachary Hamm, Paola, Kan. 
Joseph Childers Jr., Rogersville 
Carl Gibson, Rosebud 
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia 
Tom Otten, Sedalia 
Christopher Chidester, Sikeston 
Ellen Lett, Springfield 
Ali Shaker, St. Charles 
Karen Moore, St. Peters 
Erica Fenner, St. Louis (63137)
Richard Gardner, St. Louis (63116)
June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122)
Jeffrey Simmons, St. Louis (63136)
John Jones, Union 
Joseph Schneider, Washington

$1,500 Scratchers winner:
Thurman Brooke, Mansfield

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Roy Lewis, Advance 
Anita Wade, Advance 
Stephanie Copley, Alton, Ill. 
Patrick Croxton, Alton, Ill. 
Douglas Sawyer, Alton, Ill. 
Jimmy Stout, Anderson 
Patti Bennett, Arnold 
Christopher Jones, Arnold 
Roberta Kline, Arnold 
Randal Mason, Arnold 
Maggie Patralski, Arnold 
Jerry Sikorski, Arnold 
Gina Wirt, Arnold 
Ronald Byerly Jr., Ash Grove 
Edwin Lyons, Ashland 
Tamara Riley, Atlanta 
Robert Lansdown, Auburn, Neb. 
Homer McClendon, Aurora, Colo. 
Ross Barber, Auxvasse 
Lewis Wine, Auxvasse 
Meredith Davis, Ava 
Gary Emrick, Ava 
Sharon Pawlicki, Ava 
Mohammed Alsalem, Ballwin 
Stuart McLaren, Ballwin 
Jason Montgomery, Ballwin 
John O’Brien, Ballwin 
Roger Vermette, Ballwin 
Terry Young, Ballwin 
Mary Mickey, Barnhart 
Alex Hurt, Barry, Ill. 
Bryan Davis, Battlefield 
William Tuschhoff, Beaufort 
Michael Lunsford, Bella Vista, Ark. 
Ruby McPeeks, Belleview 
Alexandra Nordwald, Bellflower 
Jason Boxley, Belton 
Tammy Hicks-Jones, Belton 
Joseph McKeone, Belton 
Cameron Scott, Belton 
Robert Witt, Benton 
Treva McRoberts, Benton City 
Eric Woodring, Bethany 
Thomas Eastman, Billings 
Mitchell Martin, Birch Tree 
David Edwards, Blackwell 
Zachariah Glueck, Bloomfield 
Wayne Earp, Bloomsdale 
Glenn Crossland, Blue Springs 
Gary Olds, Blue Springs 
John Olson, Blue Springs 
Tessa Orr, Blue Springs 
Bryan Shull, Blue Springs 
Shawn Thorne, Blue Springs 
Jennifer Rogers, Blytheville, Ark. 
Patricia Garretson, Bolivar 
Larry Hayes, Bolivar 
Dustin Piper, Bolivar 
Janet Berghold, Bonne Terre 
Scott Childress, Bonne Terre 
David Henderson, Bonne Terre 
Terry Isgrig, Bonne Terre 
Sarah Johnston, Bonne Terre 
James Neubrand, Bonne Terre 
Kyle Usher, Bonne Terre 
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre 
Melanie Hutton, Boonville 
John Sevier, Bowling Green, Ind. 
Marilyn Genua, Branson 
Marilyn Irwin, Branson 
Matthew Osborn, Brashear 
Jesse Moore, Braymer 
Billie McGraw, Breckenridge 
Betty Tallis, Brentwood 
Chelsea Smith, Bridgeton 
Sharon Temares, Bridgeton 
Jeffrey Burns, Brookfield 
Lonny Montgomery, Brookfield 
Jonathan Shoemaker, Brookline 
Billie Hardy, Brookline Station 
Jessi Wilmsmeyer, Bunceton 
Kate Sellers, Butler 
Diego Reyes, Butterfield 
Mary Foster, Cabool 
Kenneth Portell, Cadet 
Anthony Chambliss, Cairo, Ill. 
Shelby Castle, California 
Mary Starr, California 
Dixie Hollar, Camden Point 
David Black, Camdenton 
Micah Joseph, Camdenton 
Carla Jones, Campbell 
Rochelle Henry, Canton 
Sharon Slater, Canton 
Zahed Alam, Cape Girardeau 
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau 
Aaron Palmer, Cape Girardeau 
Cynthia Propst, Cape Girardeau 
Aaron Boatright, Carl Junction 
Randy Johnson, Carl Junction 
Jarrett Sandlin, Carlinville, Ill. 
Jeffrey Looney, Carrollton 
Kirby Branch, Carterville 
Glenn Blackwell Jr., Carthage 
Melanie Feagans, Carthage 
Sonya Holzhauer, Carthage 
Larry Munford, Carthage 
Marcos Torres, Carthage 
Mike Onley, Caruthersville 
Anna Price, Caruthersville 
Rondall Swindle, Caruthersville 
Jerry Butts, Cassville 
Timothy Ash, Centertown 
Erica Dollich, Centertown 
Dustin Rodgers, Centerview 
Curtus Pemberton, Centralia 
Glenda Tuttleton, Chaffee 
Phillip Carter, Chanute, Kan. 
Martin Parker, Charleston 
Kimberly Riley, Charleston 
Megan Acker, Chesterfield 
Evelyn Weber, Chesterfield 
Tara Justic, Chicago, Ill. 
Aaron Baker, Chillicothe 
Richard Behnke, Chillicothe 
Daniel Nowland, Chillicothe 
Ronald Schwager, Chillicothe 
Elizabeth Silkwood, Chillicothe 
Frank Milton, Clarksburg 
John Bearden, Clayton 
Anthony Harris, Cleveland 
Jeri Cruger, Collinsville, Okla. 
Donald Briggs, Columbia 
Edward Brown, Columbia 
Richard Burks, Columbia 
Jackie Carpenter, Columbia 
John Dodd, Columbia 
David Fugate, Columbia 
Kathryn Hazelrigg, Columbia 
Kelli Hook, Columbia 
Brian Kemp, Columbia 
Russell Logan, Columbia 
Sheri Malm, Columbia 
Clifton Miller, Columbia 
Brian Moody, Columbia 
John Payne, Columbia 
Vanessa Perry, Columbia 
Patrick Pierson, Columbia 
David Reinero, Columbia 
Eduardo Abelardez, Columbia 
Gary Schmitz, Columbia 
Amber Temple, Columbia 
Austin Tipton, Columbia 
Amy Watkins, Columbia 
Margaret Watson, Columbia 
Michael Clarke, Cottleville 
Timothy Hulett, Country Club 
Pamela Link, Crane 
Ebony Griffin, Creve Coeur 
John Inkley III, Creve Coeur 
Chase Patterson, Crystal City 
Timothy Secrease, Crystal City 
Joan Mitchell, Cuba 
Mitchell Papciak, Dardenne Prairie 
Stacy Roth, De Soto 
Steven Singer, De Soto 
Robert Thomure, De Soto 
Alisha Knowles, Decatur, Miss. 
Patricia Maxwell, Deering 
Michael Kintz, Defiance 
James Powers, Denison, Iowa 
Herb Bradley, Dexter 
William Guntli, Dittmer 
Erna Brady, Dixon 
Jesse Cooper, Doniphan 
April Shedd, Doniphan 
Brenda Sleeper, Doniphan 
Jamie Kidd, Dover 
Susan Johnston, Drexel 
Danny Childers, East Prairie 
Keith Oliphant, East Prairie 
Marisna Jones, East Saint Louis, Ill. 
Kristina Green, Edwards 
Della Muzquiz, Edwards 
Rita Rogers, Edwards 
Stacy Newsome, El Dorado Springs 
Mary Herx, Eldon 
Penny Ruth, Eldon 
Shannon Bowling, Elk Creek 
Donald Crowley, Ellsinore 
Opal Riffle, Elsberry 
Michael Coleman, Elwood, Kan. 
Lawrence Cole, Essex 
Johnny Grigsby, Ethel 
Tony Gross, Eureka 
Gail Skouby, Eureka 
Zella Line, Fair Grove 
Tyler Pitcock, Fair Grove 
Carol Larssen, Fair Play 
Cindy Bowden, Farmington 
Leslie Fischbeck, Farmington 
Lori Brockes, Fenton 
William Donaldson, Fenton 
John Steinkuehler, Fenton 
Michael Ballard, Festus 
Virginia Barton, Festus 
Jeremy Jaycox, Festus 
Kody Latvala, Festus 
Erin Lauderdale, Festus 
Patrick Simpher, Festus 
Austin Treat, Festus 
Michael Warden, Festus 
David Behlmann, Florissant 
Arthur Cassidy, Florissant 
Regina Dampier, Florissant 
Donna Douglas, Florissant 
Jonathan Ewing, Florissant 
Anthony Graber, Florissant 
Rami Hamed, Florissant 
Barbara Jones, Florissant 
Kendall Jordan, Florissant 
Eddie Lang, Florissant 
Cheryl Long, Florissant 
Robert Pittman, Florissant 
Kenneth Sims, Florissant 
Joyce Evans, Fordland 
Susan Huddleston, Fordland
James Babula, Foristell 
Jeffery Bohon, Forsyth 
Jennifer Kitch, Fort Scott, Kan. 
Junior Barber, Fredericktown 
Kelsey Edwards, Fredericktown 
Becky Shepard, Fredericktown 
Beato Alfaro, Freeburg, Ill. 
William Carlson, Freistatt 
William Daniels, French Settlement, La. 
Spencer Coffman, Fulton 
Lawrence Kramer, Fulton 
Barry Hambelton, Gainesville 
Dennie Walrath, Gainesville 
John Gill, Galena 
Vity Fidler, Galena, Kan. 
Deanna Swalley, Gallatin 
Amanda Neff, Galt 
Deetta Depew, Gatewood 
Robbi Bringus, Gladstone 
Virginia Walenta, Gladstone 
Sharon Mathews, Granby 
Choua Xiong, Granby 
David Brinker, Grandview 
Micole Guzman, Grandview 
David Richey, Grant City 
Ruby Shoemaker, Greenville 
Sarah Pinna, Grover 
Zachary Hill, Hamilton 
Joy Campbell, Hannibal 
Rheagan Gregory, Hannibal 
Tonia Jones, Hannibal 
Carl Reed, Hannibal 
Gerald Smith, Hannibal 
Rachel Zupan, Hannibal 
Jesse Eskew, Harrisburg 
Deana Ott, Harrisburg 
William Huff, Harrison, Ark. 
Nicole Rudd, Hartford, Ill. 
Deborah Wessel, Hartford, Ill. 
Dennis Hartman, Hartsburg 
Faye Carr, Hayti 
Geneva Stewart, Hayti 
Gerald Shackleford, Hazelwood 
Martin Schroedel, Hermitage 
Brian Barnes, Higginsville 
Ralph Collins, Higginsville 
Marlene Duckworth, High Ridge 
Norma Estes, High Ridge 
Danelle Preston, High Ridge 
Hannah Watkins, High Ridge 
Todd Wanko, Highlandville 
Daniel Ash, Hillsboro 
Cassandra Fox, Hillsboro 
Robert Sanders, Hillsboro 
David Council, Holden 
Jerel Brittain, Hollister 
Robin East, Hollister 
Deanna Hudon, Hollister 
Frederick Pullmann, Hollister 
Terra Western, Hollister 
Jack Knatcal, Holts Summit 
Zachary Werdehausen, Holts Summit 
Patricia Arellano, Hot Springs, Ark. 
Albert Nelson, House Springs 
August Nelson, House Springs 
Imogene Clark, Houston 
Donald Trent, Houston 
Sean Campion, Huntersville, N.C. 
Phyllis Kinghorn, Huntsville 
Margaret Simpson, Huntsville 
Adam Steele, Huntsville 
Anna Henson, Iberia 
Ruthann Mueller, Imperial 
Gunnar Skaggs, Imperial 
Paul Strebler, Imperial 
James Black, Independence 
Peter Catalano, Independence 
Moostharde Deronville, Independence 
Kraig Gier, Independence 
Molly Goodrich, Independence 
Vincent Grosso, Independence 
Howard Hardegree, Independence 
Bryan Heitzman, Independence 
Joy Howard, Independence 
Michael Lane, Independence 
Carl Moore, Independence 
Jonah Tonasket, Independence 
Gerald Young, Independence 
Tyler Gatzemeyer, Jackson 
Mark Guilliams, Jackson 
Kathryn Nations, Jackson 
Myra Reisenbichler, Jackson 
Roger Williams, Jackson 
Kevin Baker, Jamesport 
Rachel Harris, Jay, Okla. 
Christopher Bogg, Jefferson City 
Bobbie Brown, Jefferson City 
Terry Foster, Jefferson City 
Maxwell Gilley, Jefferson City 
Kerry Hatton, Jefferson City 
Jimmy Hazlip, Jefferson City 
Michael Henderson, Jefferson City 
Shirley Holliday, Jefferson City 
Christina Lewis, Jefferson City 
Melinda Meyer, Jefferson City 
Rebecca Ponder, Jefferson City 
Steven Rose, Jefferson City 
John Scherr, Jefferson City 
Jeremy Scheve, Jefferson City 
Margaret Talken, Jefferson City 
Richard Temme, Jefferson City 
Keith Van Loo, Jefferson City 
Heather Woods, Jefferson City 
Alberta Wilson, Jennings 
Michael Hengle, Jerico Springs 
Samir Jusic, Johnston, Iowa 
Kimberly Bock, Joplin 
Philip England, Joplin 
Ronald Francisco, Joplin 
Amanda Harding, Joplin 
Clifton Hoeft, Joplin 
Benjamin Kendall, Joplin 
Vernon Sweet, Joplin 
Steven Winchester, Joplin 
Alexandria Zumwalt, Joplin 
Ressie Adams, Kansas City (64124)
Jose Arredondo, Kansas City (64124)
Tegege Ayalew, Kansas City (64124)
Lonnie Baker, Kansas City (64118)
John Blasco, Kansas City (64116)
Samuel Brown, Kansas City (64131)
Lisa Calvert, Kansas City (64156)
Otis Chambliss, Kansas City (64129)
Paul Clubine, Kansas City (64117)
Joshua Cockrum, Kansas City (64145)
Larry Cole, Kansas City (64138)
Allyssa Collins, Kansas City (64113)
Wretha Davis, Kansas City (64156)
Marcelle Denny, Kansas City (64133)
Curtis Draffen, Kansas City (64132)
James Evans, Kansas City (64138)
Israr Farooq, Kansas City (64136)
Jesusa Gallegos, Kansas City (64110)
Bethany Gilpin, Kansas City (64129)
Tony Glassburner, Kansas City (64152)
Larry Hartman, Kansas City (64133)
Patricia Cervantes, Kansas City (64123)
Robert Hill Jr., Kansas City (64138)
Frances Hollins, Kansas City (64109)
John Hutchison, Kansas City (64119)
Diana Johnson, Kansas City (64133)
Robert Masters Jr., Kansas City (64125)
Suzzane McDonald, Kansas City (64123)
Phyllis Neel, Kansas City (64117)
Tan Nguyen, Kansas City (64124)
William Nicholson, Kansas City (64133)
Steven Norris, Kansas City (64118)
Bobby Otts, Kansas City (64133)
Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64118)
Brandon Pearson, Kansas City (64114)
Gregory Preston, Kansas City (64124)
Xavier Rangel, Kansas City (64117)
Stacy Rector, Kansas City (64129)
Lee Richardson, Kansas City (64130)
Treone Robinson, Kansas City (64131)
Monique Ross, Kansas City (64124)
Cynthia Schmidt, Kansas City (64155)
James Thornton, Kansas City (64137)
Samuel Topchain, Kansas City (64114)
Tanisha Turner, Kansas City (64133)
Dennis Van Dyke, Kansas City (64153)
Angela Williams, Kansas City (64157)
Tresha Williams, Kansas City (64130)
Dana Worboys, Kansas City (64119)
Samuel Yount, Kansas City (64133)
Chris Brown, Kansas City, Kan. 
Cherlaymoo Gyaw, Kansas City, Kan. 
Terry Martin, Kansas City, Kan. 
Kristian Mercer, Kansas City, Kan. 
Jeannie Torello, Kansas City, Kan. 
Rita Mick, Kearney 
Danny King, Key West, Fla. 
Paige Mollus, King City 
Katherine Winingear, Kingdom City 
David Anderson, Kingsville 
Joseph Tirk, Kingsville 
Aina Cook, Kinloch 
James Strahan, Kirbyville 
Margaret Strahan, Kirbyville 
Christopher Wilson, Kirksville 
Jessica Campbell, Knob Noster 
Jenna Kinney, Knob Noster 
Paul Marshall, La Grange 
Arthur Williams, La Plata 
Michael Hawkinson, Labadie 
Ann Gee, Ladson, S.C. 
Robert Brewer, Lake Ozark 
Gregory Edwards, Lake Ozark 
Dustin Logsdon, Lamar 
Donald Williams, Laredo 
Michael Clemens, Lathrop 
Rickey Olsen, Lawson 
James Orton, Leasburg 
Peggy Colon, Leavenworth, Kan. 
Richard Henschel, Leawood, Kan. 
Norma Darrow, Lebanon 
Kerstynn Ivey, Lebanon 
John Sanwald, Lebanon 
Randy Apgar, Lee’s Summit 
Monique Campbell, Lee’s Summit 
Eric Carling, Lee’s Summit 
Kevin Cindrich, Lee’s Summit 
Angela Cox, Lee’s Summit 
Jason Fricke, Lee’s Summit 
Thomas Howard, Lee’s Summit 
Harish Manthena, Lee’s Summit 
Bradley Morgan, Lee’s Summit 
Judy Rogers, Lee’s Summit 
Robin Sales, Lee’s Summit 
Dianna Smolich, Lee’s Summit 
James Harris, Leeton 
Marsha Sites, Leeton 
Dustin Buckingham, Leon, Iowa 
Melissa Perry, Lexington 
Maryanne Doty, Liberty 
Karen Ervin, Lilbourn 
L.J. Moore, Lilbourn 
James Tittle, Lilbourn 
Patricia Malone, Lincoln 
Lloyd Mustain, Linn Creek 
James Jaeger, Lohman 
Henry Nilges, Loose Creek 
Billy Lea, Macon 
Carl Payne, Madison 
Brandy Cagle, Malden 
Doris Hawes, Malden 
Stephanie Horton, Mansfield 
Sandra Slate, Mansfield 
James Rozine, Marathon, Fla. 
Norman Katz Jr., Marionville 
Michael Adcock, Marshall 
Charles Crawford, Marshall 
Jamie Dickinson, Marshall 
Manuel Benitez, Marshall 
Troy Giplin, Marshall 
Theresa Love, Marshall 
Sherry O’Donnell, Marshall 
Mildred Skaggs, Marshall 
Matthew Carpenter, Marshfield 
Bill Haubold, Marston 
Sheila Beste, Marthasville 
Penny Justice, Marthasville 
Renee Etz, Maryland Heights 
Joey Talkar, Maryland Heights 
Joseph Cioffi, Matthews 
Deloris McCulloh, Maysville 
Loretta Register, McFall 
Tim Cunningham, Mediapolis, Iowa 
Linda Maassen, Mexico 
Richard Macomber, Mexico 
William Murry, Mexico 
James Ward, Mexico 
William Beckenbach, Mill Spring 
Kesha Dobbs, Mineral Point 
Daniel Crider, Moberly 
Tyler Ehrhardt, Moberly 
Marilyn Krone, Moberly 
Loretta Lay, Moberly 
James Miller, Moberly 
Matthew Myles, Moberly 
Barbara Robuck, Moberly 
Kim Woodin, Moberly 
Megan Geist, Monroe City 
Nancy Gill, Monroe City 
Patricia Allen, Moscow Mills 
Doris Spratt, Mount Vernon 
Richard Younts, Mount Vernon 
Dale Hicks, Mountain Grove 
Harland Mayfield, Mountain Grove 
Jose Reyes, Mountain Grove 
Jimmy Bennett, Mountain View 
Randy Granger, Neosho 
Joel Stephens, Neosho 
Sheila Hill, New Haven 
Glenna Long, New London 
Susan Thomas, New London 
Brumel Arcos, New York, N.Y. 
Linda Helms, Newburg 
Brandon Fowler, Nixa 
Cody Hall, Nixa 
Bridget Hay, Nixa 
Shelly Sprague, Nixa 
Kirk Young, Nixa 
Terence Acree, O’Fallon 
Sebastiano Astuto, O’Fallon 
Bernard Fisher, O’Fallon 
Nancy Fox, O’Fallon 
James Hauk, O’Fallon 
Gary Mueller, O’Fallon 
Michael Noecker, O’Fallon 
Wesley Tobin, O’Fallon 
Brandon Younglove, O’Fallon 
Oscar Melgar-Videz, Olathe, Kan. 
Ali Vousoughian, Olathe, Kan. 
Alan Aberle, Oologah, Okla. 
Diana Kim, Orange Park, Fla. 
Jay Reynolds, Oregon 
Billy Cook, Oronogo 
Nayeli Avendano, Osage Beach 
Jason Hale, Osage Beach 
Homer Edwards, Otterville 
Shaun Mack, Overland 
Jody Fox, Overland Park, Kan. 
Melissa Richardson, Overland Park, Kan. 
Wayne Rodgers, Overland Park, Kan. 
Karen Cohen, Ozark 
Nicholas Flaton, Ozark 
Sheila Hughes, Ozark 
Cris Karagatan, Ozark 
Gregory Trogdon, Ozark 
Jason Troutt, Ozark 
Stacey Yaw, Ozark 
Joshua Hawkins, Pacific 
Christopher Larose, Pacific 
Brandy Larue, Pacific 
Chris Barnes, Palmyra 
Reginald Porter, Palmyra 
Kenny Jurgesmeyer, Paris 
Michael Becker, Park Hills 
Roger Lawson, Park Hills 
Delora McEntire, Park Hills 
Rachelle Murphy, Park Hills 
Brian Woodfin, Park Hills 
Timothy Irons, Patterson 
Kathleen Borgfield, Peculiar 
James McLaughlin, Pell City, Ala. 
Kirkland Cunningham, Perry 
Timothy Hagan, Perryville 
Donald Horn, Perryville 
Richard Stevens, Pevely 
Vera Bishop, Piedmont 
Pamela Cooke, Pilot Grove 
William White, Pineville 
Lynne Harrington, Pittsburg 
Barbara Spencer, Pittston, Pa. 
Charles Mancin, Platte City 
Wayne Leikam, Pleasant Hill 
Russell Ferdig, Pleasant Hope 
Markus Gardner, Pleasant Hope 
Jose Cano Jr., Pocahontas, Ark. 
Gregory Deloach, Pocahontas, Ark. 
Jonathan Abney, Poplar Bluff 
Johnny Alford, Poplar Bluff 
Timothy Barnett, Poplar Bluff 
Tracey Cox, Poplar Bluff 
Robert Hastings, Poplar Bluff 
Kristen Lacy, Poplar Bluff 
Larry Quaite, Poplar Bluff 
Justin Tatum, Poplar Bluff 
Eva Taylor, Poplar Bluff 
Willie Booker, Portageville 
Michael Terrett, Portageville 
Cletis Andrews, Potosi 
Firmin Gettinger Jr., Potosi 
Dakota Kapalo, Powersite 
Michael Cole, Preston 
Garrett Payne, Puxico 
Shannon Kalbfell-Lewis, Quincy, Ill. 
Lucas Tappe, Quincy, Ill. 
Lee Estep, Raymore 
Kali Terry, Raymore 
Debra Hawthorne, Raytown 
Henry Kidd III, Raytown 
Michael Stanley, Raytown 
Brandy Wisdom, Raytown 
Dan Caivin, Reading, Pa. 
David O’Dell, Republic 
William Wilhite, Republic 
Katryna Falkner, Richland 
Jill Jennings, Richmond 
Kelly Pittman, Richmond 
Mandy Wyckoff, Richmond 
Trevin Bailey, Riverside 
Pam Avooske, Robertsville 
Renee Bacon, Robertsville 
Richard Orf, Robertsville 
Megan Richards, Robertsville 
Shelly Koppi, Rocky Mount 
Elizabeth Barrera, Rolla 
John Black, Rolla 
Melissa Blanton, Rolla 
Terrance Greeno, Rolla 
Rhonda Henson, Rolla 
Charles Ray, Rolla 
Stanley Shelby, Rolla 
Donald Simonsen, Rolla 
Barbara Wessner, Rolla 
Joan Wilcox, Rolla 
Roger Lightle, Rosendale 
Michael Gamblin, Salem 
William Fitzgerald, Salisbury 
Denise Walser, Salisbury 
Jimmy Griffin, Samburg, Tenn. 
Martin Clark, Sarcoxie 
Denise Luttrell, Scott City 
Nick Panagos, Scott City 
Joni Seyer, Scott City 
Brandon Batchelar, Scottsdale, Ariz. 
Peggy Ede, Sedalia 
Michael Gardner, Sedalia 
Ryan Linn, Sedalia 
Vitalie Pavalachi, Sedalia 
Ronald Schumaker, Sedalia 
Jeffrey Staten, Sedalia 
Ashley Burleson, Seneca 
John Key, Sheldon 
Dennis Eppestine, Sikeston 
Daniel Estes, Sikeston 
Paul Vaught, Sikeston 
Thomas Weaver, Siloam Springs, Ark. 
Rebecca Bryson, Slater 
Jerome Lester, Slater 
Vicky French-Deering, Smithville 
Hunter McMillian, Smithville 
Damion Winston, Smithville 
Nicole Laney, South Roxana, Ill. 
Stacy Gibson, South West City 
Sherri Coffer, Sparta 
Paulletta Aldridge, Springfield 
Daniel Barnard, Springfield 
Alison Beach, Springfield 
Kyle Beach, Springfield 
Gary Brees, Springfield 
Geraldine Carsten, Springfield 
Deborah Corbly, Springfield 
Matthew Faucett, Springfield 
Frank Foley, Springfield 
Ronald Foreman, Springfield 
Keisha Fullington, Springfield 
Harry Hart, Springfield 
Larry Jansen, Springfield 
Matthews Jeffers, Springfield 
Michael Jensen, Springfield 
Lindsay Johns, Springfield 
Jordan Johnston, Springfield 
Spenser Jones, Springfield 
Robert Justice, Springfield 
Bradley Kiser, Springfield 
Robert Lewis, Springfield 
Oscar Calvio, Springfield 
Chandra Maggard, Springfield 
Kaitlyn Nimmo, Springfield 
Martha Odom, Springfield 
Virgil Offield, Springfield 
Seana Orman, Springfield 
Montgomery Pearce, Springfield 
Jerry Perkins, Springfield 
Ronnie Pridgen, Springfield 
Scott Samsel, Springfield 
Thomas Shedrick, Springfield 
Starlla Spurlock, Springfield 
Lynn Stokes, Springfield 
Nikita Walton, Springfield 
Tonilee Watson, Springfield 
John Whitworth, Springfield 
Laura Wood, Springfield 
Rick Woolery, Springfield 
Brenton Anthony, St. Ann 
Robin Bowers, St. Ann 
Margo Henry, St. Ann 
Joseph Johnson, St. Ann 
Angel Pickens, St. Ann 
Jimmy Rampani, St. Ann 
Eric Bennett, St. Charles 
William Carlough, St. Charles 
Vivian Davis, St. Charles 
Juan Dominguez, St. Charles 
Danielle Gleason, St. Charles 
Daniel Hunter, St. Charles 
Amanda James, St. Charles 
Jeannette McGee, St. Charles 
Barbara Nacke, St. Charles 
Joseph Radtke, St. Charles 
Kenneth Reitz, St. Charles 
Michael Riggleman, St. Charles 
Charlene Smith, St. Charles 
Anthony Speraneo II, St. Charles 
Stephanie Rutledge, St. Charles 
Wayne Stedman, St. Charles 
Joseph Barnard, St. Clair 
Michelle Forness, St. James 
Billy Buhman, St. Joseph 
Mark Cantua, St. Joseph 
Samantha Corcoran, St. Joseph 
Aaron Duncan, St. Joseph 
Erika Haavig, St. Joseph 
Shyann Heastan, St. Joseph 
Rebecca Juhl, St. Joseph 
Christine McGehee, St. Joseph 
Ashli Wolfenbarger, St. Joseph 
Randal Alderton, St. Louis (63128)
Khalid Ali, St. Louis (63120)
Karen Antrum, St. Louis (63121)
Janet Atherton, St. Louis (63118)
Alice Atkins, St. Louis (63121)
James Atkins, St. Louis (63115)
Bianca Bailey, St. Louis (63121)
Damian Barsh, St. Louis (63136)
Bashir Bayat, St. Louis (63123)
Maurice Bennett, St. Louis (63111)
Stephen Benson, St. Louis (63116)
Patricia Binion, St. Louis (63134)
Mato Borovic, St. Louis (63116)
Kevin Brockmann, St. Louis (63123)
Tenisha Burnett, St. Louis (63136)
Peggy Calvin, St. Louis (63130)
Priscilla Carothers, St. Louis (63138)
Linda Castaldi, St. Louis (63123)
Jose Chavez, St. Louis (63136)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Anthony Chumbley, St. Louis (63134)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118)
Gerald Clobes, St. Louis (63123)
Walter Collier, St. Louis (63139)
Michael Colombo, St. Louis (63139)
Marie Cook, St. Louis (63128)
Will Darris, St. Louis (63136)
Zelma Davis, St. Louis (63120)
Samir Delic, St. Louis (63126)
Jane Doss, St. Louis (63112)
Thomas Drapp, St. Louis (63123)
Robin Elliott, St. Louis (63136)
Michael Ellison, St. Louis (63120)
Michael Fischer, St. Louis (63129)
Rosemary Fischer, St. Louis (63121)
Erica Foster, St. Louis (63121)
John Frein, St. Louis (63139)
Luvenia Gatlin, St. Louis (63136)
Tommy Gibson, St. Louis (63104)
Shane Green, St. Louis (63114)
Angela Griffin, St. Louis (63138)
Oanh Ha, St. Louis (63128)
Clarence Harlan, St. Louis (63121)
Cleophus Harris Jr., St. Louis (63138)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Alex Harwell, St. Louis (63116)
Angela Russell, St. Louis (63136)
Curtis Henderson, St. Louis (63112)
Jeremy Hentschke, St. Louis (63119)
George Herbert, St. Louis (63125)
Nancy Hicks, St. Louis (63125)
Trinh Hoang, St. Louis (63116)
Leroy Holloway, St. Louis (63139)
Judith Hubbard, St. Louis (63129)
Amanda Imo, St. Louis (63109)
Elijah James, St. Louis (63136)
Bobby Johnson, St. Louis (63135)
George Johnson, St. Louis (63124)
Brett Keller, St. Louis (63135)
James Kellerman Jr., St. Louis (63143)
Peggy Kinnison, St. Louis (63139)
Yen Lam, St. Louis (63126)
Walter Learmont, St. Louis (63109)
Jacquelyn Lee, St. Louis (63136)
Myrtle Lockett, St. Louis (63136)
Randy Luber, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Martin, St. Louis (63104)
Pearl McCoy, St. Louis (63120)
Michael McGuire, St. Louis (63119)
Francis McRoberts, St. Louis (63118)
Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126)
Charles Meyers, St. Louis (63128)
Anna Mitchell, St. Louis (63136)
Mabel Mitchell, St. Louis (63106)
Timothy Morris, St. Louis (63114)
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132)
Jesus Munoz, St. Louis (63109)
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120)
Gina Neri, St. Louis (63126)
Norma Netterville, St. Louis (63121)
Caitlin O’Brien, St. Louis (63117)
Dave Oppland, St. Louis (63127)
Olivia Phoenix, St. Louis (63109)
Latesha Quinn, St. Louis (63112)
Regina Raggs, St. Louis (63139)
Richard Redel, St. Louis (63114)
Lora Redford, St. Louis (63123)
Marilyn Redmon, St. Louis (63121)
Sharon Reynolds, St. Louis (63137)
Dennis Rizzello, St. Louis (63104)
Brian Robbins, St. Louis (63125)
Katrina Roberson, St. Louis (63133)
Felicia Robinson, St. Louis (63146)
Sherrin Robinson, St. Louis (63116)
Todd Roseland, St. Louis (63125)
Aaron Rubin, St. Louis (63146)
Paul Russo, St. Louis (63125)
Tracy Saffold, St. Louis (63133)
Louis Smith, St. Louis (63136)
William Snelling, St. Louis (63119)
Veronicia Stanley, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Stolpa, St. Louis (63135)
Clifton Straughter, St. Louis (63115)
Norbert Stuckenschneider, St. Louis (63139)
Aisa Suljic, St. Louis (63129)
Rodger Thompson Sr., St. Louis (63132)
Darrel Vaught, St. Louis (63136)
Dawn Vilda, St. Louis (63116)
Hoang Vo, St. Louis (63123)
Martell Wallace, St. Louis (63136)
Roger Warren, St. Louis (63116)
Billy Webster, St. Louis (63115)
Markus Welch, St. Louis (63128)
Elizabeth Wells, St. Louis (63136)
Christopher Williams, St. Louis (63124)
Lige Williams, St. Louis (63114)
Christina Wilson, St. Louis (63116)
Stephanie Woods, St. Louis (63108)
Sean Wooten, St. Louis (63134)
Kiawayna Wright, St. Louis (63125)
Darius Young Brown, St. Louis (63110)
David Zarrilli, St. Louis (63128)
Matthew Bayes, St. Peters 
Thomas Debrecht, St. Peters 
Jeffrey Dougherty, St. Peters 
Michael Dunn, St. Peters 
Yevette Eby, St. Peters 
Sabrina Griffin, St. Peters 
Margaret Hovis, St. Peters 
Kevin Johnston, St. Peters 
Christopher Rollins, St. Peters 
Charles Ticer, Ste. Genevieve 
John Wallis, Ste. Genevieve 
Amber Cherry, Steele 
Stephen Forsythe, Steele 
Kevin Bean, Steelville 
Anna Owens, Stockton 
Darwin Ritzert, Stockton 
Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville 
Michael Johanson, Strafford 
Andrew Bock, Sullivan 
Ryan Branson, Sullivan 
Eddie Franklin, Sullivan 
Alyssa McKee, Sulphur Springs, Ark. 
Patrick McGinty, Sunrise Beach 
Patricia Vanpelt, Sunrise Beach 
Calien McPike, Taylor 
Todd Martin, Thayer 
Wendell Stevens, Thayer 
Barbara Govero, Tiff 
David Bouzek, Trenton 
Sandy Merservey, Trenton 
Markus Swope, Trimble 
Ronald Adams, Troy 
Jessica Brown, Troy 
Jonathan Riney, Troy 
John Maher, Troy, Ill. 
Joshua Strickland, Union 
Penny Carman, Unionville 
Stephanie Reynolds, Valley Park 
William Ruscha, Verona 
Richard Hoffecker, Versailles 
Cheryl Stoeckel, Villa Ridge 
Kenneth Rose, Vine Grove, Ky. 
Lawrence Dinwiddie, Warrensburg 
Dorris Hahn, Warrensburg 
Kerry Pittsenbarger, Warrensburg 
Ronald Reed, Warrensburg 
Arden Engelage, Warrenton 
Anita Cocke, Warsaw 
Laura Bridgeman, Washington 
Louise Shrader, Washington 
Mason Shy, Washington 
Mark Ives, Waverly 
Angila Brown, Waynesville 
Bobbie Fritts, Waynesville 
Gerald Magalski, Webb City 
Katina O’Brien, Webb City 
James Kemp, Webster Groves 
Richard Coe, Wentzville 
Samantha Ilumin, Wentzville 
Candy Nelson, Wentzville 
Kellie Hernandez, Wentzville 
Joseph Schrader, Wentzville 
Keisha Yates, Wentzville 
Mark Hershley, Weston 
Shaun Stock, Weston 
Kent Fensom, Wildwood 
Linda Nosko, Wildwood 
Frances Gaines, Willard 
Victoria Norman, Willard 
Brenda Trautz, Willow Springs 
Lisa Rebello, Winfield 
Joseph Mundel, Wood River, Ill. 
Wesley Keown, Wright City 
Vicki Novelli, Wright City
   

 

Latest Missouri Lottery Results

Current Missouri Lottery Jackpots

©2017 Missouri Lottery Commission.
Lottery.com is NOT affiliated with or endorsed by the Missouri Lottery Commission.

Top Stories
2 Extra Lucky Linn County Lottery Players Claim Their 2nd Big Lottery Prize
Two lucky lottery players from Linn County each cl... READ MORE
Kansas Lottery Giving Away 25,000 Powerball Tickets to Celebrate Powerball's 25th Anniversary
The Kansas Lottery is celebrating the 25th Anniver... READ MORE
KY Lottery Sales Began 28 Years Ago This Week
Twenty-eight years ago Tuesday (April 4, 1989), lo... READ MORE
Lottery Drawings Produce $7.3 Million in Winnings in March While Scratch-Off Winners Claim $15.4 M
Taking a trip to the New Orleans Jazz and Heritage... READ MORE
10x Cash Scratch-offs Deliver Three $10,000 Prizes
Three lucky players found $10,000 top-prize winnin... READ MORE
Related Stories
Trip To Pharmacy Is Right Prescription for Lottery Win
Fred Wilson was picking up a prescription for his ... READ MORE
Lightning Strikes Twice for $1 Million Lottery Winner
A local convenience store and gas station in Jacks... READ MORE
February 10, 2017 Illinois Man Claims His Half of the Show Me Cash Jackpot - See more at: http://www
When James Munden of Columbia, Illinois, bought a ... READ MORE
Troy Resident Continues to Play After $50,000 Jackpot - See more at: http://www.molottery.com/media/
A trip to Winfield to visit his son resulted in a ... READ MORE
Mexico Man Aspires To Retire With $100,000 Win
A Mexico resident with an affinity for Missouri Lo... READ MORE
Username
Password
Username and password
are case sensitive.
Not a memeber?
Sign up now.


Copyright © Lottery.com, 2017 all rights reserved.
Lottery.com checks its results for acuracy, but mistakes can happen and the state lottery has the final validating authority.

Lucky For Life, Millionaires Club, Mega-Millions Megaplier, Pick 3, Pick 3 Midday, Pick 4, Triple Play, Pick 4 Midday, Show Me Cash, Show Me 5 Paydown, Show Me 5 Paydown Midday, Lotto, Powerball Power Play and all associated logos are all trademarks of the Missouri Lottery Commission. Lottery.com is NOT affiliated with or endorsed by the Missouri Lottery Commission.

Powerball, Mega Millions, Hot Lotto, Wildcard 2, and 2 by 2 and all associated logos are all trademarks of the Multi-State Lottery Association. Lottery.com is NOT affiliated with or endorsed by the Multi-State Lottery Association.

Support - FAQ - Site Map - Feedback - Stories